Bezoekersteller  

Vandaag163
Gisteren282
Deze week733
Deze maand7018
Totaal139451

Wie is online

1
Online

   

Nieuwste gebruikers  

  • warre.vanbiervliet
  • Frederik
  • johan
  • Lesn
  • marcialatruwe
   
Pos
Team
Renner 1
Renner 2
Race
Race pos
Tijd
 
1 14
Vloerwerken Colpaert
 Kristof Colpaert
 Kenneth Vandaele
Heren Tijdritfiets
1
27:09.323
 
2 35
Bryon Cycling Team
 Lorenzo Arena
 Marc Lambrechts
Heren Tijdritfiets
2
27:09.427
 
3 45
mozaiekmoerkerke
 Bjorn Moerkerke
 Dieter Moerkerke
Heren Tijdritfiets
3
27:52.487
 
4 33
WTC de Putters
 Dries Kerckaert
 Jeffrey Vandendorpe
Heren Tijdritfiets
4
28:19.923
 
5 42
Millenniumteam
 Tom Vandierendonck
 Jan Goddaer
Heren Tijdritfiets
5
28:26.953
 
6 38
Beltherm
 Filip Vermeersch
 John Deschilder
Heren Tijdritfiets
6
28:36.440
 
7 43
Spam
 Reinoud Amelynck
 Hans Spilliaert
Heren Tijdritfiets
7
28:45.463
 
8 20
InDenTijdVanRogerDevlaeminckZouHetGeenWaarZijn
 Glen Vandevyvere
 Kasper Lagae
Heren Tijdritfiets
8
28:46.363
 
9 25
triathlonnerds
 Joachim De Moor
 Dries Barbier
H
1
28:48.877
 
10 27
KSV 'k Zit int wiel
 Jens Raes
 Depraetere Simon
H
2
29:27.393
 
11 15
The Outsiders
 Kinzhy Hoorelbeke
 Jens Six
Heren Tijdritfiets
9
29:30.340
 
12 4
Team LAGAE
 Wim Lagae
 Korneel Lagae
Heren Tijdritfiets
10
29:30.783
 
13 36
Frank en Koen
 Frank Segaert
 Gevers Koen
Heren Tijdritfiets
11
29:53.177
 
14 44
Debouck-Hoste
 Kurt Debouck
 Danny Hoste
Heren Tijdritfiets
12
29:55.473
 
15 40
Aloha
 Kevin Deman
 Romain Ossieur
Heren Tijdritfiets
13
30:06.197
 
16 21
Dik en oud
 Christof Kwartier
 Bart Hendrickx
Heren Tijdritfiets
14
30:20.860
 
17 16
Castus Build
 Frank Verschuere
 Dominique Depuyt
H
3
30:24.337
 
18 37
CTS 1
 Christoph Werbrouck
 Ferdi Geldhof
Heren Tijdritfiets
15
30:30.433
 
19 41
atom6
 Jonathan Viaene
 Alexander Labbe
Heren Tijdritfiets
16
30:38.457
 
20 18
De Mannekes
 Thomas Van Kerkhoven
 Niels Pellegroms
H
4
30:39.607
 
21 1
the fast and the furious
 Curd Buyck
 Steven D'helft
H
5
30:53.273
 
22 26
team daisel1
 Dimitri Denolf
 Matthias Vanhie
H
6
30:56.167
 
23 6
Cycling team west
 Niels Billiet
 Roel Coopman
H
7
30:58.553
 
24 17
BO4
 Stefaan Heethem
 Benjamin Verlet
Heren Tijdritfiets
17
31:28.847
 
25 2
Chas Patat
 Frederic Vantomme
 Robin Decottignies
Heren Tijdritfiets
18
31:38.787
 
26 39
Triteam Brugge
 Bart Dewitte
 Couvreur Kenny
Heren Tijdritfiets
19
31:47.950
 
27 9
123gow
 Geert Ghillemijn
 Anthony Six
H
8
32:03.820
 
28 10
Maatmeubelen Korneel Benoit
 David Stael
 Jeroen Mispelaere
H
9
32:11.820
 
29 23
TEAM DESMET TECHNICS
 Samuel Desmet
 Nick Vanrobays
H
10
32:12.373
 
30 19
schrijnwerken Cappon Sam
 Kevin Coone
 Sam Cappon
H
11
32:43.857
 
31 7
Bockorduwers 1.
 Vanassche Thierry
 Kristof Vanhuffel
H
12
32:53.560
 
32 31
Burstboys
 Roger Dubois
 Kristof Vanderelst
H
13
33:13.410
 
33 8
gli amici 2
 Stefaan Maes
 Kristof Calis
H
14
33:31.317
 
34 24
tandje bie
 Wesley Boudry
 Jurgen Verhaeghe
H
15
33:31.637
 
35 3
Véloneven
 Koen Breems
 Wim Gernaey
H
16
34:04.287
 
36 30
no limit team
 Vandevelde Jasper
 Maite Vermeersch
D
1
34:24.167
 
37 28
Gli Amici
 Mieke Taillieu
 Dave Demyttenaere
D
2
34:35.913
 
38 5
De spinners
 Nick Holvoet
 Leyn Marnik
H
17
35:17.303
 
39 13
Speedy
 Kevin Defieuw
 Konraad Vergauwen
H
18
36:07.833
 
40 34
Mer du Nord - Merckx
 Yolanda Witteveen
 Anuschka Van Nevel
D
3
36:37.680
 
41 22
Pauze - 22
 Pauze - 22 Pauze - 22
 Pauze - 22 Pauze - 22
H
19
0,00 km
 
42 32
Computer house
 Bart Hendrickx
 Christof Cartier
H
20
0,00 km
 
43 12
Pauze - 12
 Pauze - 12 Pauze - 12
 Pauze - 12 Pauze - 12
H
21
DNS
 
44 11
Wtc Eureka 2000 2
 Danny Boone
 Gery Vandendriessche
H
22
DNS
Pos
Team
Renner 1
Renner 2
Tijd
 
1 14
Vloerwerken Colpaert
 Kristof Colpaert
 Kenneth Vandaele
27:09.323
 
2 35
Bryon Cycling Team
 Lorenzo Arena
 Marc Lambrechts
27:09.427
 
3 45
mozaiekmoerkerke
 Bjorn Moerkerke
 Dieter Moerkerke
27:52.487
 
4 33
WTC de Putters
 Dries Kerckaert
 Jeffrey Vandendorpe
28:19.923
 
5 42
Millenniumteam
 Tom Vandierendonck
 Jan Goddaer
28:26.953
 
6 38
Beltherm
 Filip Vermeersch
 John Deschilder
28:36.440
 
7 43
Spam
 Reinoud Amelynck
 Hans Spilliaert
28:45.463
 
8 20
InDenTijdVanRogerDevlaeminckZouHetGeenWaarZijn
 Glen Vandevyvere
 Kasper Lagae
28:46.363
 
9 15
The Outsiders
 Kinzhy Hoorelbeke
 Jens Six
29:30.340
 
10 4
Team LAGAE
 Wim Lagae
 Korneel Lagae
29:30.783
 
11 36
Frank en Koen
 Frank Segaert
 Gevers Koen
29:53.177
 
12 44
Debouck-Hoste
 Kurt Debouck
 Danny Hoste
29:55.473
 
13 40
Aloha
 Kevin Deman
 Romain Ossieur
30:06.197
 
14 21
Dik en oud
 Christof Kwartier
 Bart Hendrickx
30:20.860
 
15 37
CTS 1
 Christoph Werbrouck
 Ferdi Geldhof
30:30.433
 
16 41
atom6
 Jonathan Viaene
 Alexander Labbe
30:38.457
 
17 17
BO4
 Stefaan Heethem
 Benjamin Verlet
31:28.847
 
18 2
Chas Patat
 Frederic Vantomme
 Robin Decottignies
31:38.787
 
19 39
Triteam Brugge
 Bart Dewitte
 Couvreur Kenny
31:47.950
Pos
Team
Renner 1
Renner 2
Tijd
 
1 30
no limit team
 Vandevelde Jasper
 Maite Vermeersch
34:24.167
 
2 28
Gli Amici
 Mieke Taillieu
 Dave Demyttenaere
34:35.913
 
3 34
Mer du Nord - Merckx
 Yolanda Witteveen
 Anuschka Van Nevel
36:37.680
Pos
Team
Renner 1
Renner 2
Tijd
 
1 25
triathlonnerds
 Joachim De Moor
 Dries Barbier
28:48.877
 
2 27
KSV 'k Zit int wiel
 Jens Raes
 Depraetere Simon
29:27.393
 
3 16
Castus Build
 Frank Verschuere
 Dominique Depuyt
30:24.337
 
4 18
De Mannekes
 Thomas Van Kerkhoven
 Niels Pellegroms
30:39.607
 
5 1
the fast and the furious
 Curd Buyck
 Steven D'helft
30:53.273
 
6 26
team daisel1
 Dimitri Denolf
 Matthias Vanhie
30:56.167
 
7 6
Cycling team west
 Niels Billiet
 Roel Coopman
30:58.553
 
8 9
123gow
 Geert Ghillemijn
 Anthony Six
32:03.820
 
9 10
Maatmeubelen Korneel Benoit
 David Stael
 Jeroen Mispelaere
32:11.820
 
10 23
TEAM DESMET TECHNICS
 Samuel Desmet
 Nick Vanrobays
32:12.373
 
11 19
schrijnwerken Cappon Sam
 Kevin Coone
 Sam Cappon
32:43.857
 
12 7
Bockorduwers 1.
 Vanassche Thierry
 Kristof Vanhuffel
32:53.560
 
13 31
Burstboys
 Roger Dubois
 Kristof Vanderelst
33:13.410
 
14 8
gli amici 2
 Stefaan Maes
 Kristof Calis
33:31.317
 
15 24
tandje bie
 Wesley Boudry
 Jurgen Verhaeghe
33:31.637
 
16 3
Véloneven
 Koen Breems
 Wim Gernaey
34:04.287
 
17 5
De spinners
 Nick Holvoet
 Leyn Marnik
35:17.303
 
18 13
Speedy
 Kevin Defieuw
 Konraad Vergauwen
36:07.833
 
19 22
Pauze - 22
 Pauze - 22 Pauze - 22
 Pauze - 22 Pauze - 22
0,00 km
 
20 32
Computer house
 Bart Hendrickx
 Christof Cartier
0,00 km
 
21 12
Pauze - 12
 Pauze - 12 Pauze - 12
 Pauze - 12 Pauze - 12
DNS
 
22 11
Wtc Eureka 2000 2
 Danny Boone
 Gery Vandendriessche
DNS
 
Race Dames/Gemengd
  Team Renner 1 Renner 2 Tijd  
1
no limit team
 Vandevelde Jasper
 Maite Vermeersch
34:24.167
 
 
2
Gli Amici
 Mieke Taillieu
 Dave Demyttenaere
34:35.913
 
 
3
Mer du Nord - Merckx
 Yolanda Witteveen
 Anuschka Van Nevel
36:37.680
 
 
Race Heren
  Team Renner 1 Renner 2 Tijd  
1
triathlonnerds
 Joachim De Moor
 Dries Barbier
28:48.877
 
 
2
KSV 'k Zit int wiel
 Jens Raes
 Depraetere Simon
29:27.393
 
 
3
Castus Build
 Frank Verschuere
 Dominique Depuyt
30:24.337
 
 
Race Heren Tijdritfiets
  Team Renner 1 Renner 2 Tijd  
1
Vloerwerken Colpaert
 Kristof Colpaert
 Kenneth Vandaele
27:09.323
 
 
2
Bryon Cycling Team
 Lorenzo Arena
 Marc Lambrechts
27:09.427
 
 
3
mozaiekmoerkerke
 Bjorn Moerkerke
 Dieter Moerkerke
27:52.487
 
 
   
© Onderhouden door Philiep