Aantal deelnemers: 72
|
1. |
CHAMON Thomas |
WIELERTEAM DECOCK-WONINGBOUW VANDEKERCKH |
|
2. |
VERMEULEN Emiel |
EFC-OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK.STEP |
|
3. |
MAENE Kevin |
CYCLING TEAM LUTHO |
|
4. |
STERCKX Lowie |
UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN |
|
5. |
DE LANDTSHEER Nick |
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. |
|
6. |
BLONDEEL Charlie |
WIELERTEAM DECOCK-WONINGBOUW VANDEKERCKH |
|
7. |
VANOVERBERGHE Richard |
OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM |
|
8. |
BOUTTÉ Kenzie |
DOLTCINI-FLANDERS |
|
9. |
BULTYNCK Isaak |
WIELERTEAM DECOCK-WONINGBOUW VANDEKERCKH |
|
10. |
ALLEGAERT Matthias |
CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS |
|
11. |
VERSCHUEREN Bart |
KDL-CRELAN CYCLING TEAM |
|
12. |
DELEU Robbe |
KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI |
|
13. |
GODDERIS Niels |
CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS |
|
14. |
TAILLIEU Mike |
CAPINO - GELDHOF CYCLING TEAM |
|
15. |
VANDEN BAK Laurent |
AN POST - CHAINREACTION |
|
16. |
HUBERT Romain |
COLOR CODE - BIOWANZE |
|
17. |
VANBESIEN Thomas |
LOTTO BELISOL U23 |
|
18. |
MORTELMANS Stijn |
ROCK WERCHTER CYCLING TEAM |
|
19. |
VIAENE Jurgen |
K.V.C. DEINZE VZW |
|
20. |
YSERBYT Jesper |
KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI |
|
21. |
MARCUS Christie |
FOYLE CC |
|
22. |
DEVROYE Kim |
WIELERTEAM DECOCK-WONINGBOUW VANDEKERCKH |
|
23. |
DE MEULENEIRE Laurenz |
ASFRA RACING TEAM |
|
24. |
DE MAREZ Ruben |
WIELERTEAM DECOCK-WONINGBOUW VANDEKERCKH |
|
25. |
LEGRAND Wesley |
CAPINO - GELDHOF CYCLING TEAM |
|
26. |
VANHOUTTEGHEM Cedric |
WIELERTEAM DECOCK-WONINGBOUW VANDEKERCKH |
|
27. |
DEMUYNCK Koen |
WIELERTEAM DECOCK-WONINGBOUW VANDEKERCKH |
|
28. |
HEYTENS Kess |
TEAM 3M |
|
29. |
HUYSSER Jeroen |
CT FORCE VZW |
|
30. |
COUCKUYT Lorenz |
KONINKLIJKE BRUGSE VELOSPORT VZW |
|
31. |
STAESSEN Jens |
CT FORCE VZW |
|
32. |
VANMAEKELBERGH Patrick |
PROV. AFD. WEST-VLAANDEREN WBV |
|
33. |
CALLEWAERT Cédric |
DOUCHY-THALASSA CYCLING TEAM OOSTENDE/LA |
|
34. |
RUGENDYKE David |
DOUCHY-THALASSA |
|
35. |
CLAERHOUT Sven |
DOVY KEUKENS - FCC |
|
36. |
VIAENE Jonathan |
CAPINO - GELDHOF CYCLING TEAM |
|
37. |
VERWEE Pieter |
ASFRA RACING TEAM |
|
997. |
HOLSBEEK Matthias |
WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL |
|
997. |
VAN OOSTHUYZE Mathias |
KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI |
|
997. |
HAERINCK Steven |
KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI |
|
997. |
DECLERCQ Thierry |
CAPINO - GELDHOF CYCLING TEAM |
|
997. |
SCHIETGAT Pedro |
CAPINO - GELDHOF CYCLING TEAM |
|
997. |
CARTY Ben |
INDIVIDUEEL |
|
997. |
VAN WAES David |
AFDELING OOST-VLAANDEREN WBV - VZW |
|
997. |
OSSIEUR Jurgen |
CAPINO - GELDHOF CYCLING TEAM |
|
997. |
NYS Mattias |
TEAM CIBEL/ALIPLAST |
|
997. |
HEATHCOTE Richard |
ASFRA RACING TEAM |
|
997. |
VICTOOR Benito |
CYCLING TEAM ZUIDWEST |
|
997. |
BERNATONIS Marius |
TEAM 3M |
|
997. |
VANBECELAERE Tom |
WIELERTEAM DECOCK-WONINGBOUW VANDEKERCKH |
|
997. |
LAPERRE Christophe |
CAPINO - GELDHOF CYCLING TEAM |
|
997. |
VANHOUTTEGHEM Vincent |
WIELERTEAM DECOCK-WONINGBOUW VANDEKERCKH |
|
997. |
PAUWELS Nills |
WIELERTEAM DECOCK-WONINGBOUW VANDEKERCKH |
|
997. |
STOFFERIS Rieno |
W.T.C. WALTER GODEFROOT |
|
997. |
VANDAELE Philip |
CAPINO - GELDHOF CYCLING TEAM |
|
997. |
DEBUSSCHERE Maxim |
WIELERTEAM DECOCK-WONINGBOUW VANDEKERCKH |
|
997. |
SCHMIDT Rudolf |
GEELONG CC |
|
997. |
DEPYPERE Mathias |
KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI |
|
997. |
CLAUWAERT Joeri |
W.T.C. WALTER GODEFROOT |
|
997. |
HEYTENS Falko |
TEAM3M U23 |
|
997. |
LOUAGIE Lorenzo |
HEYLEN MEUBELCENTRALE ZLWC ST.TRUIDEN |
|
997. |
DEGEZELLE Kevin |
WIELERTEAM DECOCK-WONINGBOUW VANDEKERCKH |
|
997. |
BREYE Stijn |
KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI |
|
997. |
DELAMEILLEURE Mathias |
DOVY KEUKENS - FCC |
|
997. |
VERBEKEN Cedric |
CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS |
|